Malvakter

  NamnPositionÅlderSpelade matcherMålAssistGula kortRöda kort
19Tor LinnéMålvakt2520000
31Victor WennergrenMålvakt26120000

Backar

  NamnPositionÅlderSpelade matcherMålAssistGula kortRöda kort
2Alexander MobergBack27102021
3Buba SuleimanBack2190000
5André EspinosaBack2550000
14Pierre JohanssonBack3210000
16Eddie WilliamsonBack2080000
17Mattias SchybergBack2640000
22Samuel WahlgrenBack3000000
22Matthias KlingbergBack21100100
23Jonas SyrénBack2610000
24Felix ThorellBack2100000

Mittfaltare

  NamnPositionÅlderSpelade matcherMålAssistGula kortRöda kort
6Mihai PopescuMittfältare32130000
7Alex SegerströmMittfältare25101200
8Kristofer LååsMittfältare2522000
9Behrouz BadrehMittfältare3000000
11Fredrik AlmkrantzMittfältare19123200
13Kim ÖhrströmMittfältare231214530
16Alex ClassonMittfältare2140000
18Rikard BlomMittfältare30122300
21Axel RydMittfältare27103210
22Tom CarlssonMittfältare2810000
26Niklas TonnemanMittfältare23100100

Anfallare

  NamnPositionÅlderSpelade matcherMålAssistGula kortRöda kort
8Rikard TernestinAnfallare30102100
12Andreas NordinAnfallare2600000
20Eddie BennetAnfallare21104200
25Jusef IssaAnfallare24125600